New Puzzles
New jigsaw puzzles now available at the Puzzles Canada warehouse.
Due to high volume of orders shipping is currently delayed 2 days
New jigsaw puzzles now available at the Puzzles Canada warehouse.
You can compare a maximum of 3 products
Reverie Sunday Rain Puzzle 500pcs 9305000281567
Reverie Wonderland Puzzle 1000pcs
Reverie Snowy Day Book Club Puzzle 1000pcs
Reverie Legends Of The Sun Puzzle 1000pcs
Reverie Lepidopterist’s Greenhouse Puzzle 1000pcs
Reverie Mushroom Library Puzzle 1000pcs
Reverie Mystical Library Puzzle 500pcs
Reverie Myths From The Sea Puzzle 1000pcs
Reverie Spring Witch Academy Puzzle 500pcs
Reverie Shield Of Sparrows Puzzle 1000pcs
Ravensburger Disney Bookstore of Wonders Puzzle 12001582
Holiyay Reading Nook Puzzle HOL-003-04
Holiyay Camp Friendship Puzzle HOL-003-09
Holiyay Golden Morning Puzzle HOL-003-14
Jumbo Jan van Haasteren - Go Forth 70-00528
Galison Surfside Bungalow Puzzle 9780735388086
Galison Blooming Escape Puzzle 9780735388017
Galison Ever Upward Botanist Bookshelf Puzzle 9780735386297
Galison Fireworks Jubilee Puzzle 9780735388109
Chronicle Wildflower Picnic Puzzle 9781797238883
Laurence King The Story of Iconic Artists Puzzle 9781399635820
Paperblanks Moonlight Stories Puzzle 9780349715780
Paperblanks Temptation, Visions of Paradise Puzzle 9780349715759
Paperblanks Okeanos, Whimsical Creations Puzzle 9780349715742